UNION BLOG

   

Team

JFV

Gegner Datum Anstoß

Spielort

A-Junioren

JFV Weißenfels

U19

Sonntag,

02.10.2022

13:00 Uhr

Bitterfelder Str. 33,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

B-Junioren

SG Jessen/

Annaburg/ Elster

Samstag,

01.10.2022 

11:00 Uhr 

Am Sportplatz 2,

06917 Jessen

C-Junioren

Hallescher FC

U14 II

Sonntag,

02.10.2022 

11:00 Uhr 

Mansfelder Str. 38,

06106 Halle

D1 / Talenteliga

Haldensleber

SC U13

Sonntag,

02.10.2022 

10:00 Uhr 

Bitterfelder Str. 33,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

D2-Junioren

SG Empor

Waldersee

Samstag,

01.10.2022 

10:00 Uhr 

Bitterfelder Str. 33,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

D3-Junioren

SV Gölzau

Sonntag,

02.10.2022  

10:00 Uhr 

Sportplatzweg,

06369 Weißandt-Gölzau 

E1-Junioren

SG Rot-Weiß

Thalheim

Samstag,

01.10.2022 

9:30 Uhr 

Am Sportzentrum 17,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna 

E2-Junioren

SpG. Zörbig/

Löberitz

Samstag,

01.10.2022 

11:00 Uhr 

Am Sportzentrum 17,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

F1-Junioren

SpG. Zörbig/

Löberitz

Sonntag,

09.10.2022 

10:00 Uhr 

Stumsdorfer Str. 14b,

06780 Zörbig

F2-Junioren

1. FC Bitterfeld-

Wolfen

Montag,

03.10.2022  

10:30 Uhr 

Am Sportzentrum 17,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna 

 

   

   

Nächste Termine  

   

Abteilung Juniorteam  

 

   

Login  

   

                




Webseitenumsetzung & Gestaltung: ub.unitel GmbH

© SG Union Sandersdorf e.V.

Geschäftsstelle SG Union Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Adresse:

Wolfgang Lattauschke

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
info@union-sandersdorf.de 

Am Sportzentrum 17
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Nachwuchsabteilung

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Jacqueline Taubert / Michael Stelzl

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
jt@union-sandersdorf.de 

Kegelbahn Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Lars Schubert

03493 - 51 67 535
info@plauderkiste.de 

Sportgaststätte / Bowlingbahn

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.
E-Mail: 

Matthias Groß

03493 - 81 479
sporti-bowling@gmx.de