ZUR ANMELDUNG  •

Hier klicken

 

   
     
 1 Tom Niclas Hermann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 11             
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal            
 
2 Florian Pfeiffer
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
4 Maximilian Schnabel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12    3    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal            
 
5 Alex Zoblofsky
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 11   2 1    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
6 Steffen Fritzsch
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  11          2     
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal            
 
9 Tarik Reinhard
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 3   1      
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal            
 
10 Pascal Pannier 
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12   3       
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal        
 
11 Dennis Brunner
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12 2    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal        
 
12 Max Hermann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  2       
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
14 Kai Wonneberger
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12 3 6    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
15 Kento, Nakano
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd    
         
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
16 Erik Exner
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd           
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
       
 
17 Paul Johannes Günther
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12   1  3    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal            
 
18 Lennart Pascal Jauck
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd        
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal    1               
 
19 Maximilian Sommer
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  5            
   FSA Krombacher-Pokal   1            
 
20 Sebastian Seifert
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 8    1   3      
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal               
 
21 Andy Wendschuch
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
 2     
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal    
       
 
22 Yannik Tom Hanak
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd            
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
24 Moritz Griesbach
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 7   4 1    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal          
 
26 Elia Miro Friebe
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 11      
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal        
 
27 Ben Zeigler
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 10   1 1    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal          
 
31 Franz Bochmann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12  3  
 
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal          
 
   

   

                                                                                                                       

   

Nächste Termine  

   

Abteilung Juniorteam  

 

   

Login  

   

                                                                                                                       

                




Webseitenumsetzung & Gestaltung: ub.unitel GmbH

© SG Union Sandersdorf e.V.

Geschäftsstelle SG Union Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Adresse:

Wolfgang Lattauschke

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
info@union-sandersdorf.de 

Am Sportzentrum 17
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Nachwuchsabteilung

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Jacqueline Taubert / Michael Stelzl

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
jt@union-sandersdorf.de 

Kegelbahn Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Lars Schubert

03493 - 51 67 535
info@plauderkiste.de 

Sportgaststätte / Bowlingbahn

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.
E-Mail: 

Matthias Groß

03493 - 81 479
sporti-bowling@gmx.de