UNION BLOG

   

Team

JFV

Gegner Datum Anstoß

Spielort

A-Junioren

VfB Germania

Halberstadt

Samstag,

18.05.2019

12:00 Uhr

Wolfener Str. 10A,

06766 Thalheim

B-Junioren

VfB Germania

Halberstadt

Sonntag,

19.05.2019

13:00 Uhr

Spiegelsbergenweg 79,

38820 Halberstadt

C-Junioren

Turbine Halle

Samstag,

18.05.2019

10:00 Uhr

Wolfener Str. 10A,

06766 Thalheim

D1 / Talenteliga

VfB 1906

Sangerhausen

Sonntag,

19.05.2019

11:00 Uhr

Kyffhäuserstraße 14,

06526 Sangerhausen

D2-Junioren

TuS Kochstedt

 Sonntag,

19.05.2019

10:00 Uhr

Lichtenauer Str. 60,

06847 Dessau-Roßlau

D3-Junioren

CfC Germania 03

Samstag,

25.05.2019

 10:00 Uhr

An der Rüsternbreite,

06366 Köthen

Team

Sandersdorf

 

E-Junioren

FC Stahl

Aken

Sonntag,

19.05.2019

12:00 Uhr

Fährstraße,

06385 Aken (Elbe)

F1-Junioren

SpG.

Muldestausee

Samstag,

18.05.2019

10:15 Uhr

Jösigkstraße,

06774 Muldestausee

F2-Junioren

1. FC Bitterfeld-

Wolfen

Freitag,

17.05.2019

17:00 Uhr

Niemegker Str. 19,

0649 Bitterfeld-Wolfen

 

   

   

Nächste Termine  


02.06.2019, 14:00 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. FC International Leipzig
----------------------------

09.06.2019, 14:00 Uhr
(FB) FC Eilenburg vs. Union
----------------------------
   

Abteilung Juniorteam  

 

   

Login  

   

                




Webseitenumsetzung & Gestaltung: ub.unitel GmbH

© SG Union Sandersdorf e.V.

Geschäftsstelle SG Union Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Adresse:

Roland Seifert / Wolfgang Lattauschke

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
info@union-sandersdorf.de 

Am Sportzentrum 17
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Nachwuchsabteilung

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Roland Seifert

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
jt@union-sandersdorf.de 

Kegelbahn Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Lars Schubert

03493 - 51 67 535
info@plauderkiste.de 

Sportgaststätte / Bowlingbahn

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.
E-Mail: 

Matthias Groß

03493 - 81 479
sporti-bowling@gmx.de